4 mijl

4 mijl Dames

UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1359Liane de WitAssen19753e28:06:0028:06:0013,742
2358Haike NellissenAlteveer gn19634e28:08:0028:08:0013,726
3351Emma VerkaaikAnnen199912e31:03:0031:03:0012,437
4309Larissa van EssenRoden199015e31:28:0031:28:0012,272
5357Annemiek WatermulderZuidlaren197517e33:12:0033:12:0011,631
6353Janke van EsAnnen196719e33:47:0033:46:0011,436
7355Gea VisscherAnnen197323e34:47:0034:47:0011,102
8310Gineke de JongeAnnen29e38:48:0038:48:009,953
9311Karen VenhuizenGroningen30e39:10:0039:09:009,864
10352Linda van LeeuwenZuidlaren198531e39:10:0039:08:009,868
11312Hanneke EleveldAnnen32e39:31:0039:28:009,784
12354Marja PaterAppingedam196335e39:42:0039:39:009,739
13307Janet PaterAnnen196336e39:42:0039:39:009,739
14308Gemma Groot KoerkampRolde196537e39:52:0039:50:009,694
15304Jannie UddingSchipborg196938e40:13:0040:11:009,61
16356Nel WesterhoffAnnen195739e40:31:0040:30:009,535
17302Anne BiallosterskiZuidlaren196341e42:45:0042:43:009,04
18303Joke popken Prakt MeesKolham197742e42:56:0042:51:009,012
19305Greetje Panman Prakt MeesTynaarlo197043e42:56:0042:52:009,008
20301Haneke BruinsmaAnnen195044e44:18:0044:15:008,727

4 mijl Heren

UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1454Dick ScholingGieten19481e26:42:0026:42:0014,463
2406Sven BoersmaAnnen19972e27:41:0027:41:0013,949
3419Ramon DanielsAnnen5e28:28:0028:28:0013,565
4409Hans WesterhoffGroningen19856e28:41:0028:41:0013,463
5457Henk AaldersGieten19487e28:57:0028:57:0013,339
6405Mick de HaanGroningen19758e30:17:0030:15:0012,766
7412Albert BerkepiesEext9e30:23:0030:22:0012,717
8456Koen TillemaWinsum Gn10e30:30:0030:25:0012,696
9402Henkjan Gebben Prakt MeesEelde196511e30:59:0030:55:0012,49
10418Stijn SpoormansEext13e31:03:0030:59:0012,463
11451Erik VerkaaikAnnen196214e31:04:0031:04:0012,43
12407David LindemanWinschoten198816e32:08:0032:07:0012,024
13403Jesse SlagterAnnen199918e33:45:0033:44:0011,447
14416John BergsmaOostwold gem Leek20e34:05:0034:05:0011,33
15410Niels BoerAnnen199821e34:15:0034:15:0011,275
16417Peter FarretAnnen22e34:25:0034:25:0011,22
17415John StruikOostwold gem Leek24e35:50:0035:50:0010,777
18455Geert WilbrinkSappemeer25e36:57:0036:53:0010,47
19408Rene HamhuisAnnen26e37:36:0037:35:0010,275
20414Hendrik de VegtGroningen27e37:52:0037:46:0010,225
21413Emanuel WeerkampGroningen28e37:53:0037:48:0010,216
22404Rienk KamerRolde196633e39:31:0039:31:009,772
23411Jan HovingGroningen34e39:32:0039:28:009,784
24453Franc VisscherAnnen197540e40:54:0040:52:009,449

4 mijl Dames

UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1359Liane de WitAssen19753e28:06:0028:06:0013,742
2358Haike NellissenAlteveer gn19634e28:08:0028:08:0013,726
3351Emma VerkaaikAnnen199912e31:03:0031:03:0012,437
4309Larissa van EssenRoden199015e31:28:0031:28:0012,272
5357Annemiek WatermulderZuidlaren197517e33:12:0033:12:0011,631
6353Janke van EsAnnen196719e33:47:0033:46:0011,436
7355Gea VisscherAnnen197323e34:47:0034:47:0011,102
8310Gineke de JongeAnnen29e38:48:0038:48:009,953
9311Karen VenhuizenGroningen30e39:10:0039:09:009,864
10352Linda van LeeuwenZuidlaren198531e39:10:0039:08:009,868
11312Hanneke EleveldAnnen32e39:31:0039:28:009,784
12354Marja PaterAppingedam196335e39:42:0039:39:009,739
13307Janet PaterAnnen196336e39:42:0039:39:009,739
14308Gemma Groot KoerkampRolde196537e39:52:0039:50:009,694
15304Jannie UddingSchipborg196938e40:13:0040:11:009,61
16356Nel WesterhoffAnnen195739e40:31:0040:30:009,535
17302Anne BiallosterskiZuidlaren196341e42:45:0042:43:009,04
18303Joke popken Prakt MeesKolham197742e42:56:0042:51:009,012
19305Greetje Panman Prakt MeesTynaarlo197043e42:56:0042:52:009,008
20301Haneke BruinsmaAnnen195044e44:18:0044:15:008,727

4 mijl Heren

UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1454Dick ScholingGieten19481e26:42:0026:42:0014,463
2406Sven BoersmaAnnen19972e27:41:0027:41:0013,949
3419Ramon DanielsAnnen5e28:28:0028:28:0013,565
4409Hans WesterhoffGroningen19856e28:41:0028:41:0013,463
5457Henk AaldersGieten19487e28:57:0028:57:0013,339
6405Mick de HaanGroningen19758e30:17:0030:15:0012,766
7412Albert BerkepiesEext9e30:23:0030:22:0012,717
8456Koen TillemaWinsum Gn10e30:30:0030:25:0012,696
9402Henkjan Gebben Prakt MeesEelde196511e30:59:0030:55:0012,49
10418Stijn SpoormansEext13e31:03:0030:59:0012,463
11451Erik VerkaaikAnnen196214e31:04:0031:04:0012,43
12407David LindemanWinschoten198816e32:08:0032:07:0012,024
13403Jesse SlagterAnnen199918e33:45:0033:44:0011,447
14416John BergsmaOostwold gem Leek20e34:05:0034:05:0011,33
15410Niels BoerAnnen199821e34:15:0034:15:0011,275
16417Peter FarretAnnen22e34:25:0034:25:0011,22
17415John StruikOostwold gem Leek24e35:50:0035:50:0010,777
18455Geert WilbrinkSappemeer25e36:57:0036:53:0010,47
19408Rene HamhuisAnnen26e37:36:0037:35:0010,275
20414Hendrik de VegtGroningen27e37:52:0037:46:0010,225
21413Emanuel WeerkampGroningen28e37:53:0037:48:0010,216
22404Rienk KamerRolde196633e39:31:0039:31:009,772
23411Jan HovingGroningen34e39:32:0039:28:009,784
24453Franc VisscherAnnen197540e40:54:0040:52:009,449

Share |